Go To Nola

Slider

Dirty Dozen Brass Band
The Liberty Belle - Rocks Off Concert Cruise,
New York, NY


Aug 18 @ 07:00 PM
An Evening With The Neal Morse Band
Gramercy Theatre,
New York, NY


Aug 22 @ 07:00 PM
Kellindo, The YeahTones
Drom,
New York, NY


Aug 25 @ 07:00 PM
Pepper, Tribal Seeds
Wellmont Theater,
Montclair, NJ


Aug 26 @ 06:30 PM
Paula Fuga
Cutting Room,
New York, NY


Aug 26 @ 07:30 PM
Brooklyn Loves Prince
The Hall at MP,
Brooklyn, NY


Aug 26 @ 10:30 PM
Lee DeWyze live from Shawshank
Ohio State Reformatory,
Mansfield, OH


Aug 27 @ 09:00 PM
MICHAEL JACKSON Birthday Tribute feat. Duwende
Highline Ballroom,
New York, NY


Aug 29 @ 08:00 PM
Billy Joel & Springsteen Trib: Cold Spring Harbor & Saints In The City
B.B. King Blues Club & Grill,
New York, NY


Aug 31 @ 07:30 PM
Guns N' Roses Appetite For Destruction - 30 Year Anniversary
Brooklyn Bowl,
Brooklyn, NY


Sep 2 @ 08:00 PM
Legends of Soul A Tribute to the Icons of R&B & Soul Music EVE SOTO & The Kn
B.B. King Blues Club & Grill,
New York, NY


Sep 3 @ 08:00 PM
Deadbeat Darlings (Punk & Rock Covers)
Arlene's Grocery,
New York, NY


Sep 8 @ 08:00 PM
Spectacle with Ageless
Knitting Factory - Brooklyn,
Brooklyn, NY


Sep 8 @ 11:55 PM
Bruce Springsteen Booze Cruise with The Mighty Spectrum band
The Lucille - Rocks Off Concert Cruise,
NEW YORK, NY


Sep 9 @ 02:00 PM
A Yacht Rock Booze Cruise feat. The Seawards and The Jewbadours
The Lucille - Rocks Off Concert Cruise,
NEW YORK, NY


Sep 10 @ 02:00 PM
Tank & The Bangas with Sweet Crude / SOLD OUT
Le Poisson Rouge,
New York, NY


Sep 15 @ 07:30 PM
Tribute: Jimmy Kenny+The PBB Happy Hour Cruise around Manhattan!
The Jewel - Rocks Off Concert Cruise,
New York, NY


Sep 16 @ 02:00 PM
SUM with Darla and Aeolus White
Drom,
New York, NY


Sep 21 @ 08:00 PM
Tony MacAlpine with Felix Martin
Drom,
New York, NY


Sep 22 @ 07:30 PM
Peak with Polyvamp and Fondude
Arlene's Grocery,
New York, NY


Sep 22 @ 08:00 PM
Polyrhythmics
Knitting Factory - Brooklyn,
Brooklyn, NY


Sep 22 @ 11:55 PM
The Rat Pack featuring Sinatra, Sammy & Dino
B.B. King Blues Club & Grill,
New York, NY


Sep 25 @ 08:30 PM
Flounder Warehouse plus The Primrose Drive
Arlene's Grocery,
New York, NY


Sep 30 @ 07:00 PM
Calliope Musicals with ELM
Arlene's Grocery,
New York, NY


Oct 3 @ 07:30 PM
Almost Queen
Highline Ballroom,
New York, NY


Oct 7 @ 08:00 PM
Calliope Musicals with Mobile Steam Unit and Fusilier
Arlene's Grocery,
New York, NY


Oct 10 @ 07:00 PM
The Cosmic Coronas with special guests TBA
Cutting Room,
New York, NY


Oct 13 @ 07:00 PM
Murmur - A Tribute to R.E.M
Arlene's Grocery,
New York, NY


Oct 13 @ 08:00 PM
U2 Tribute: Unforgettable Fire
Drom,
New York, NY


Oct 14 @ 08:30 PM
MusicSnake Album Release Show
Arlene's Grocery,
New York, NY


Oct 14 @ 10:00 PM
Calliope Musicals
Arlene's Grocery,
New York, NY


Oct 17 @ 07:00 PM
An Evening with Cabinet
Cutting Room,
New York, NY


Oct 20 @ 10:00 PM
Stifler's Mom (The Ultimate 90's Experience)
Drom,
New York, NY


Oct 20 @ 10:30 PM
Badfish - a Tribute To Sublime
Brooklyn Bowl,
Brooklyn, NY


Oct 21 @ 08:00 PM
Pink Talking Fish Starts Making Sense
Irving Plaza,
New York, NY


Oct 21 @ 09:00 PM
Refugee: A Tribute to Tom Petty & The Heartbreakers
B.B. King Blues Club & Grill,
New York, NY


Oct 21 @ 10:30 PM
Calliope Musicals with Mobile Steam Unit
Arlene's Grocery,
New York, NY


Oct 24 @ 07:00 PM
District 97 / Dave Kerzner Band
Drom,
New York, NY


Oct 24 @ 08:00 PM
Dopapod / The Motet
Irving Plaza,
New York, NY


Oct 27 @ 08:00 PM
Calliope Musicals with The Living Strange
Arlene's Grocery,
New York, NY


Oct 31 @ 08:00 PM
Nick Fradiani / The Alternate Routes
Le Poisson Rouge,
New York, NY


Nov 3 @ 07:00 PM
Sneaker Box with Steff Leal, Oak and Aspen and Hurry Slowly
Arlene's Grocery,
New York, NY


Nov 4 @ 07:30 PM
Tyketto with DJ Alex Kayne
American Beauty NYC,
New York, NY


Nov 4 @ 09:00 PM
The Complete Pink Floyd Experience: Beyond The Wall
Highline Ballroom,
New York, NY


Nov 25 @ 08:00 PM
CEG & T-Presents Kamelot, Delain, & Battle Beast
Irving Plaza,
New York, NY


Apr 20 @ 07:30 PM