Go To Nola

Slider

Waiting On Mongo, Bushicks, Karmic Juggernaut
Arlene's Grocery,
New York, NY


Feb 22 @ 07:00 PM
Season 7 American Idol Winner David Cook with The New Tarot
Le Poisson Rouge,
New York, NY


Feb 22 @ 08:00 PM
Jomion & The Uklos from Benin | 7:30pm & 9:30pm Shows
B.B. King Blues Club & Grill,
New York, NY


Feb 25 @ 07:30 PM
Lazer Lloyd
Cutting Room,
New York, NY


Feb 27 @ 07:00 PM
Trump Beatles
Drom,
New York, NY


Feb 28 @ 08:00 PM
AUBREY LOGAN
Drom,
New York, NY


Mar 1 @ 08:00 PM
Kool & the Gang
B.B. King Blues Club & Grill,
New York, NY


Mar 2 @ 08:00 PM
Stella Blues Band
B.B. King Blues Club & Grill,
New York, NY


Mar 2 @ 11:55 PM
Samantha Fish
Highline Ballroom,
New York, NY


Mar 7 @ 07:00 PM
Out All Night, Guilty Giraffe, Warpark , The Living Strange
Arlene's Grocery,
New York, NY


Mar 9 @ 07:00 PM
Tab Benoit's Whiskey Bayou Records Revue ft. Jeff McCarty and Eric Johanson
B.B. King Blues Club & Grill,
New York, NY


Mar 9 @ 08:00 PM
The Georgia Flood with SkyDaddy
Arlene's Grocery,
New York, NY


Mar 13 @ 08:00 PM
Hideaway, The Flux Machine
Arlene's Grocery,
New York, NY


Mar 15 @ 07:00 PM
Head for the Hills
Drom,
New York, NY


Mar 15 @ 08:00 PM
Scott Pemberton Band
Drom,
New York, NY


Mar 15 @ 09:30 PM
St. Patrick's Day Show with U2 Tribute: Unforgettable Fire
Highline Ballroom,
New York, NY


Mar 17 @ 08:30 PM
BOBBY RUSH 2017 Grammy Winner for Best Traditional Blues Album "Porcupine Meat"
B.B. King Blues Club & Grill,
New York, NY


Mar 26 @ 07:30 PM
Waiting On Mongo, Doctor Rick, Matt Wade
Arlene's Grocery,
New York, NY


Mar 29 @ 07:00 PM
Oxymorrons
Highline Ballroom,
New York, NY


Mar 30 @ 07:00 PM
BILLY COBHAM'S CROSSWINDS PROJECT
B.B. King Blues Club & Grill,
New York, NY


Apr 3 @ 08:00 PM
Roads To Oceans, Creamery Station , Nerd Salad
Arlene's Grocery,
New York, NY


Apr 4 @ 07:00 PM
Opium Ink, The Dives and Jack Names The Planets
Arlene's Grocery,
New York, NY


Apr 5 @ 07:00 PM
McLovins, Wild Adriatic with Denizen
Gramercy Theatre,
New York, NY


Apr 6 @ 07:00 PM
Yes, Darling featuring Hayley Jane and Ryan Montbleau
Cutting Room,
New York, NY


Apr 7 @ 07:00 PM
Formula 5 / Goose with Sun Dried Vibes
Drom,
New York, NY


Apr 12 @ 08:00 PM
Avid Gamblers with special guests Robin Mitch Mitchell
Arlene's Grocery,
New York, NY


Apr 13 @ 08:00 PM
PRINCE NYC Concert Booze Cruise with Erotic City
The Cosmo - Rocks Off Concert Cruise,
New York, NY


Apr 14 @ 07:00 PM
Carbon Leaf
City Winery,
New York, NY


Apr 18 @ 07:00 PM
Black Alley with Tabi Bonney, Chuck Starr and Footwerk
Arlene's Grocery,
New York, NY


Apr 20 @ 07:00 PM
CEG & T-Presents Kamelot, Delain, & Battle Beast
Irving Plaza,
New York, NY


Apr 20 @ 07:30 PM
Almost Queen - A Tribute To Queen
Highline Ballroom,
New York, NY


Apr 28 @ 08:00 PM
Southern Avenue
Cutting Room,
New York, NY


Apr 28 @ 10:00 PM
pfm - Premiata Forneria Marconi
Highline Ballroom,
New York, NY


May 7 @ 08:00 PM
Project/Object with Napoleon Murphy Brock and Denny Walley
Cutting Room,
New York, NY


May 12 @ 07:00 PM
The Primrose Drive followed by Cuzins the Band
Drom,
New York, NY


May 12 @ 07:30 PM
Chris Eves and The New Normal, August On Sunday
Arlene's Grocery,
New York, NY


May 17 @ 07:00 PM
The Music of BILLY JOEL: Cold Spring Harbor
Cutting Room,
New York, NY


May 18 @ 07:30 PM
Delta Rae
Gramercy Theatre,
New York, NY


May 18 @ 08:00 PM
Bruce Springsteen NYC Concert Booze Cruise with E Street Shuffle
The Cosmo - Rocks Off Concert Cruise,
New York, NY


May 19 @ 07:00 PM
The Average White Band
B.B. King Blues Club & Grill,
New York, NY


Jun 28 @ 08:00 PM
Morris Day and the Time
B.B. King Blues Club & Grill,
New York, NY


Aug 11 @ 08:00 PM
4th Annual CEG COSPLAY CRUISE
Circle Line Cruises - Pier 83,
New York, NY


Oct 5 @ 09:00 PM