Go To Nola

Slider

Lowdown Brass Band
Drom,
New York, NY


Jun 28 @ 08:00 PM
The Average White Band
Sony Hall,
New York, NY


Jun 28 @ 08:00 PM
Ron Artis II & The Truth
Arlene's Grocery,
New York, NY


Jul 5 @ 07:30 PM
Waiting On Mongo, Darlingtyn, Andy Mowatt's Frequency Movement
Arlene's Grocery,
New York, NY


Jul 13 @ 07:00 PM
Classic Soul & Motown Revue Brunch with A Decade of Soul
Blue Note Jazz Club,
New York, NY


Jul 14 @ 01:30 PM
Brother Joscephus and the Love Revolution NYC Booze Cruise
The Lucille - Rocks Off Concert Cruise,
NEW YORK, NY


Jul 19 @ 08:00 PM
Jane Lee Hooker
Cutting Room,
New York, NY


Jul 19 @ 10:00 PM
Doctor Rick, Wack Cheddar , Adventure Dog
Arlene's Grocery,
New York, NY


Jul 21 @ 07:00 PM
Pink Talking Fish
Mezzanine,
San Francisco, CA


Jul 24 @ 10:00 PM
Brass Against (The Machine)
Cutting Room,
New York, NY


Jul 26 @ 09:30 PM
No Small Children- Teachers by Day, Rockin Chicks by Night
The Bowery Electric,
New York, NY


Jul 28 @ 06:00 PM
Hambone Relay, Fungkshui , Pet Lizard
Arlene's Grocery,
New York, NY


Aug 2 @ 07:00 PM
God Street Wine
The Ardmore Music Hall,
Ardmore, PA


Aug 2 @ 08:00 PM
The Other Brothers / Juice, Aboard THE COSMO - 23rd Street & FDR Drive
The Cosmo - Rocks Off Concert Cruise,
New York, NY


Aug 8 @ 08:00 PM
The New Review / Gridline
Drom,
New York, NY


Aug 10 @ 08:00 PM
Morris Day and the Time
Sony Hall,
New York, NY


Aug 11 @ 08:00 PM
G-Nome Project with special guests Microcave
The Cosmo - Rocks Off Concert Cruise,
New York, NY


Aug 12 @ 07:00 PM
Robert Taylor Jr. with MayaJean
Arlene's Grocery,
New York, NY


Aug 13 @ 08:00 PM
Moon Hooch - NYC Concert Booze Cruise / Aboard THE HARBOR LIGHTS - E 23rd St & FDR (EAST SIDE)
The Harbor Lights - Rocks Off Concert Cruise,
New York, NY


Aug 15 @ 08:00 PM
The Accidentals with Twisted Pine
The Bowery Electric,
New York, NY


Aug 15 @ 08:00 PM
SUM , The Hollow Roots, Sara Ontaneda
Arlene's Grocery,
New York, NY


Aug 16 @ 07:00 PM
Chapter: Soul
Drom,
New York, NY


Aug 17 @ 07:30 PM
Kings X
Sony Hall,
New York, NY


Aug 22 @ 07:00 PM
A Bruce Springsteen Tribute- The Bruce Show
Arlene's Grocery,
New York, NY


Aug 24 @ 07:30 PM
Miss Mojo with special guests Secret Sound
Drom,
New York, NY


Aug 24 @ 08:00 PM
Desmond Jones / Electric Orange Peel, Aboard THE LUCILLE - East 23rd St & FDR Dr. (EAST SIDE)
The Lucille - Rocks Off Concert Cruise,
NEW YORK, NY


Aug 30 @ 07:00 PM
Amorphis / Dark Tranquillity / Moonspell, Omnium Gatherum
Gramercy Theatre,
New York, NY


Sep 7 @ 07:30 PM
Stella Blues Band / Aboard THE COSMO - 23rd Street & FDR Drive
The Cosmo - Rocks Off Concert Cruise,
New York, NY


Sep 8 @ 08:00 PM
TARJA - Act II Release Show with special guests tba
Gramercy Theatre,
New York, NY


Sep 9 @ 08:00 PM
Holly Bowling
Le Poisson Rouge,
New York, NY


Sep 13 @ 08:00 PM
Robbie Fulks and Linda Gail Lewis
Hill Country,
New York, NY


Sep 20 @ 09:00 PM
4th Annual CEG COSPLAY CRUISE
Circle Line Cruises - Pier 83,
New York, NY


Oct 5 @ 09:00 PM
Bruce Springsteen NYC Concert Booze Cruise with E Street Shuffle
The Cosmo - Rocks Off Concert Cruise,
New York, NY


Oct 6 @ 07:00 PM
U2 Tribute: Unforgettable Fire
Drom,
New York, NY


Oct 20 @ 08:30 PM
Tigran Hamasyan
Sony Hall,
New York, NY


Oct 24 @ 08:00 PM
The Marcus King Band
Irving Plaza,
New York, NY


Nov 16 @ 08:00 PM
Bright Light Bright Light
Public Arts,
New York, NY


Nov 17 @ 08:00 PM
The Dead South with The Hooten Hallers
Sony Hall,
New York, NY


Nov 19 @ 07:00 PM
Marc Broussard with special guest Andrew Duhon
Brooklyn Bowl,
Brooklyn, NY


Dec 15 @ 08:00 PM